vidaXL Sun lounger (42592)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sun lounger (42592)
from £202.99to £252.293 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sun lounger
• Material: Acacia wood
• Foldable: Yes
• Wheels: Yes
• Adjustment Options: Backrest and footrest
• Dimensions: W68 Centimetre x H30 mm x L200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun lounger (42592)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Sun Lounger 200x68x83cm Outdoor Chaise Lounge Bed 42592
Thisclassicwoodengardenloungerhasanattractiveslatteddesign,andwilladdatouchofrusticcharmtoyourgarden,patio,pooldeckorotheroutdoorlivingspace.
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
OBRtrading Outdoor Patio Wooden Adjustable Sun Lounger Solid Acacia Wood Loungers Bed Chair 42592
Outdoor Patio Wooden Adjustable Sun Lounger Solid Acacia Wood Loungers Bed Chair, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
Sun Lounger Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 42592
Sun Lounger Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£252.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68 Centimetre x H30 mm x L200 cm
Functions
Foldable:Yes
Material
Acacia wood
Other
Wheels:Yes
Adjustment Options:Backrest and footrest

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun lounger (42592)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Sun lounger (42592)
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£252.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel