vidaXL Stackable garden chair solid acacia wood and metal (362015)

Price History
• Stackable garden chairs
• Material: Solid acacia wood, powder-coated metal
• Dimensions: Width 56 cm, Depth 54.5 cm, Height 87 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Stackable garden chair solid acacia wood and metal (362015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(4 pcs) vidaXL Stackable Chairs Stacking Dining Chair Lounge Chairs Solid Wood Acacia
Keepingyourguestseating,drinking,andrelaxing,withthesestackablegardenchairs. ...
prodImage
£278.99
Shipping: Free
Stackable Chairs Stacking Dining Chair Lounge Chairs Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 362015
Stackable Chairs Stacking Dining Chair Lounge Chairs Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£369.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stackable garden chairs
Material: Solid acacia wood, powder-coated metal
Dimensions: Width 56 cm, Depth 54.5 cm, Height 87 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Stackable garden chair solid acacia wood and metal (362015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£278.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£369.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel