vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Tabletop Round 2.5 cm 90 cm (48987)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £177.99to £221.184 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Solid teakwood tabletop
• Material: Teakwood, kiln-dried and finely sanded
• Usage: Suitable for private and commercial use
• Appearance: Simple, rustic touch for any dining area
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Tabletop Round 2.5 cm 90 cm (48987)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Round Tabletop 2.5 cm 90 - Weather Resistant Outdoor/Indoor Table Top, Versatile and Durable, Easy to Clean, Fine-Sanded Finish, Ideal for Dining Areas, Cafes, Hotels 48987
Easy Maintenance: Very easy to clean - simply wipe with a damp cloth. Aesthetically pleasing slats with 4 direction style, adding to its rustic charm Long-lasting Product: Teak wood is long-lasting and has a reputation for its exceptional strength and resilience. A smart investment decision for long term use Quality Material: Made of fine sanded, kiln dried teak hardwood with waterbase finish - elaegant appeal and supreme durability. Extremely resilient to weather changes, ideal for both indoor and outdoor use ️ Versatility Offered: Designed to complement any style of legs, this teak table top is quite versatile and can be customized according to specific needs. Ideal for houses, restaurants, cafes, hotels, etc Unique Dimensions: Solid Teak Wood round tabletop with a diameter of 90 cm and thickness of 2.5 cm. Perfect size for a cozy meal, working on a project or hosting a small social gathering
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Table Top Table Durable Stable Rustic Top Wooden Restaurant Café Hotel Replacement Dining Tops Furniture Round 2.5cm 90cm 48987
Easy Maintenance: Very easy to clean - simply wipe with a damp cloth. Aesthetically pleasing slats with 4 direction style, adding to its rustic charm Long-lasting Product: Teak wood is long-lasting and has a reputation for its exceptional strength and resilience. A smart investment decision for long term use Quality Material: Made of fine sanded, kiln dried teak hardwood with waterbase finish - elaegant appeal and supreme durability. Extremely resilient to weather changes, ideal for both indoor and outdoor use ️ Versatility Offered: Designed to complement any style of legs, this teak table top is quite versatile and can be customized according to specific needs. Ideal for houses, restaurants, cafes, hotels, etc Unique Dimensions: Solid Teak Wood round tabletop with a diameter of 90 cm and thickness of 2.5 cm. Perfect size for a cozy meal, working on a project or hosting a small social gathering
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Table Top Round 90cm Wooden Replacement Dining Tops 48987
Give your table a new life with our solid wooden teak wood tabletop. It presents a great solution for freshening up your table at home or in a...
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
Table Top Solid Teak Wood Round 2.5 cm 90 cm vidaXL 48987
Table Top Solid Teak Wood Round 2.5 cm 90 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Furniture Parts
prodImage
£221.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solid teakwood tabletop
Material: Teakwood, kiln-dried and finely sanded
Usage: Suitable for private and commercial use
Appearance: Simple, rustic touch for any dining area

Price History

1M
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Tabletop Round 2.5 cm 90 cm (48987)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£221.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel