vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Tabletop 80 x 80 x 4 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £119.99to £154.634 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Tabletop made of solid acacia wood
• Versatile use for various types of tables
• Easy to care for thanks to smooth surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Tabletop 80 x 80 x 4 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Table Top Replacement Desktop Dining Table Top Square Solid Wood Acacia
Use this wooden desktop to rejuvenate your desk. It is an excellent solution for replacing tables at home or in a business environment. ...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Table Top Replacement Desktop Dining Table Top Square Solid Wood Acacia
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Table Top Square 80x80x4 cm Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 4008728
Table Top Square 80x80x4 cm Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Furniture Parts
prodImage
£149.22
Shipping: Free
Table Top Square 80x80x4 cm Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 4008716
Table Top Square 80x80x4 cm Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Furniture Parts
prodImage
£154.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tabletop made of solid acacia wood
Versatile use for various types of tables
Easy to care for thanks to smooth surface

Price History

1M
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Tabletop 80 x 80 x 4 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£149.22
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£154.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel