vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (804968)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (804968)
from £52.79to £53.982 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• LED bathroom mirror cabinet in concrete gray
• RGB lighting with changeable colors
• Two shelves for additional storage space
• Space for toiletries and bath products
• Easy to clean with a damp cloth
• Dimensions: height 80 cm, depth 12 cm, width 45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (804968)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Sink Cabinet Mirror Furniture vidaXL 886227
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Sink Cabinet Mirror Furniture vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Concrete Grey 80x12x45 cm Acrylic vidaXL 804968
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Concrete Grey 80x12x45 cm Acrylic vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED bathroom mirror cabinet in concrete gray
RGB lighting with changeable colors
Two shelves for additional storage space
Space for toiletries and bath products
Easy to clean with a damp cloth
Dimensions: height 80 cm, depth 12 cm, width 45 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (804968)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel