vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (804964)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (804964)
from £56.39to £58.432 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• LED bathroom mirror cabinet with RGB lighting for color changes
• Two shelves for additional storage space
• Suitable for toiletries and bath products
• Easy to clean with a damp cloth
• Safer and stronger than glass
• Dimensions: Height 80 cm, Depth 12 cm, Width 45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (804964)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Sink Cabinet Mirror Furniture vidaXL 886227
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Sink Cabinet Mirror Furniture vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet White 80x12x45 cm Acrylic vidaXL 804964
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet White 80x12x45 cm Acrylic vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£58.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED bathroom mirror cabinet with RGB lighting for color changes
Two shelves for additional storage space
Suitable for toiletries and bath products
Easy to clean with a damp cloth
Safer and stronger than glass
Dimensions: Height 80 cm, Depth 12 cm, Width 45 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (804964)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel