vidaXL LED bed headboard (839210)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £77.99to £97.063 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• LED headboard with shelves
• Material: moisture-resistant wood composite
• RGB LED lights with customizable menus
• USB port, wall mounting required for secure installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED bed headboard (839210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Headboard Cabinet with LED, Bed Header Cabinet for Bedroom, Wall Bed Backboard, Bed Headboard with Storage, White 180x17x102 cm 839210
【Storage Solution】: Offers compartments for books and décor, with a sturdy top surface 【Modern Design】: Stylish white engineered wood headboard enhances bedroom décor 【Supportive Comfort】: Headboard provides excellent back support for reading or TV viewing 【Easy Integration】: Delivery includes LED headboard only; compatible with various bed frames 【RGB LED Lighting】: Bed headboard cabinet with customisable, colourful LED lights
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Headboard Cabinet with LED Bedroom Bed Headboard White 180x17x102 cm
ThisheadboardcabinetwithLED,featuringastylishdesign,givesyourbedframeastunningmoderntouchandisperfectlysuitableinanybedroom. ...
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Headboard Cabinet with LED White 180x17x102 cm vidaXL 839210
Headboard Cabinet with LED White 180x17x102 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Headboards & Footboards
prodImage
£97.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED headboard with shelves
Material: moisture-resistant wood composite
RGB LED lights with customizable menus
USB port, wall mounting required for secure installation

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED bed headboard (839210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roba Children's storage bench 50768
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pinolino Children's storage bench Fenna
£61.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tabletop 100 x 50 x 2.5 cm (824406)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£97.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel