vidaXL Hanging Shower Caddy (4004904)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Hanging Shower Caddy (4004904)
from £42.59to £46.793 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Shower caddy
• Material: Brushed stainless steel 304
• Design: Practical 2-in-1 with external hooks for towels
• Storage: Space for shower gel, soap, shampoo, and more
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Hanging Shower Caddy (4004904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Hanging Shower Caddy Black Brushed 304 Stainless Steel 71cm No Drilling 2pcs Set
Hanging Shower Caddy Black Brushed 304 Stainless Steel 71cm No Drilling 2pcs Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Carpet Tiles
prodImage
£42.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.59 / Unit
Hanging Shower Caddy Matt Black Brushed 304 Stainless Steel vidaXL 4004904
Hanging Shower Caddy Matt Black Brushed 304 Stainless Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£42.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hanging Shower Caddy Bath Shower Shelf Brushed 304 Stainless Steel vidaXL 4004904
Hanging Shower Caddy Bath Shower Shelf Brushed 304 Stainless Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Bath Caddies & Trays
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shower caddy
Material: Brushed stainless steel 304
Design: Practical 2-in-1 with external hooks for towels
Storage: Space for shower gel, soap, shampoo, and more

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Hanging Shower Caddy (4004904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel