vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45748)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45748)
from £109.99to £135.602 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Greenhouse
• Material: Steel tube frame, PE mesh fabric (170 g/m²)
• Protection against wind, rain, sunlight, and bird damage
• Ventilation through window and door
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45748)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5m² 300x150x200cm Warm Grow Protect Garden Plant Tent 45748
Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse 4.5m² 300x150x200 cm vidaXL 45748
Greenhouse 4.5m² 300x150x200 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£135.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greenhouse
Material: Steel tube frame, PE mesh fabric (170 g/m²)
Protection against wind, rain, sunlight, and bird damage
Ventilation through window and door

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45748)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Greenhouse (316416)
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48167)
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 6.86 m² (48164)
£121.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45533)
£90.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 100 x 100 x 85 cm (45711)
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (48165)
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse fir wood (314849)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 4.5 m² (45748)
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£135.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel