vidaXL Greenhouse 27 m² (45752)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse 27 m² (45752)
from £246.99to £332.232 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Greenhouse
• Material: PE mesh fabric and galvanized steel
• Protection from wind, rain, sunlight, and bird damage
• Stable and rust-resistant steel frame
• Dimensions: 900 x 300 x 200 cm, 12 windows (38 x 38 cm), 1 door (100 x 185 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 27 m² (45752)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Greenhouse 27m² 900x300x200cm Plant Protector Garden Warm Tomato Tent 45752
Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse 27m² 900x300x200 cm vidaXL 45752
Greenhouse 27m² 900x300x200 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£332.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greenhouse
Material: PE mesh fabric and galvanized steel
Protection from wind, rain, sunlight, and bird damage
Stable and rust-resistant steel frame
Dimensions: 900 x 300 x 200 cm, 12 windows (38 x 38 cm), 1 door (100 x 185 cm)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 27 m² (45752)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Greenhouse 18 m² (45536)
£223.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Palram Plant Inn Clear
£292.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Palram Mythos 6 x 4
£304.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 27 m² (45537)
£304.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45750)
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 27 m² (45752)
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£332.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel