vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45750)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45750)
from £188.992 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Greenhouse
• Material: Polyethylene, Steel
• Number of Windows: 6
• Door Type: Folding door
• Dimensions: W450 Centimetre x H200 Centimetre x D300 Centimetre
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5m² 450x300x200cm Plant Protector Garden Warm Tomato Tent 45750
Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse 13.5m² 450x300x200 cm vidaXL 45750
Greenhouse 13.5m² 450x300x200 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W450 Centimetre x H200 Centimetre x D300 Centimetre
Door Type
Folding door
Material
Polyethylene, Steel
Number of Windows
6

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Wooden Greenhouse (170648)
£182.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45749)
£157.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Polytunnel Greenhouse 18 m² (42911)
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45534)
£155.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 18 m² (45536)
£223.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48166)
£163.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45535)
£141.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45750)
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel