vidaXL Greenhouse 15.6 m³ (45217)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse 15.6 m³ (45217)
from £953.99to £1,427.183 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Spacious greenhouse with a total area of 8 m²
• Robust construction made of double-walled polycarbonate panels
• UV-resistant and thermally insulated, withstands temperatures from -20°C to 70°C
• Effective gutter system, two roof windows for optimal ventilation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Greenhouse 15.6 m³ (45217)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Greenhouse Aluminium 421x190x195cm Plant House Garden Building Tunnel 45217
Thisspaciousgreenhousehasatotalsurfaceof8m².Itcanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberofplants,vegetablesorfruits.
prodImage
£953.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse Aluminium Hothouse For Growing Tomatoes Outdoor Plant House vidaXL 45217
Greenhouse Aluminium Hothouse For Growing Tomatoes Outdoor Plant House vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Decorative Accessories > Fruit
prodImage
£1,379.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse Aluminium 421x190x195 cm 15.6 m³ vidaXL 45217
Greenhouse Aluminium 421x190x195 cm 15.6 m³ vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£1,427.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious greenhouse with a total area of 8 m²
Robust construction made of double-walled polycarbonate panels
UV-resistant and thermally insulated, withstands temperatures from -20°C to 70°C
Effective gutter system, two roof windows for optimal ventilation

Price History

1M
vidaXL Greenhouse 15.6 m³ (45217)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Greenhouse 15.6 m³ (45217)
prodImage
£953.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£1,379.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£1,427.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel