vidaXL Garden table steel (362737)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £98.99to £122.824 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Material: Steel with E-coating and powder coating
• Design: Simple slatted design
• Assembly: Instructions included for easy assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table steel (362737)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(80 x 80 x 71 cm) vidaXL Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Dining Coffee Table Anthracite Steel
This stylish garden table has a slatted design and adds a touch of contemporary style to your patio or garden. Sturdy material: Steel is an...
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Table Anthracite 80x80x71 cm Steel vidaXL 362737
Garden Table Anthracite 80x80x71 cm Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£117.43
Shipping: Free
Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Dining Coffee Table Anthracite Steel vidaXL 362737
Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Dining Coffee Table Anthracite Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Other Garden & Patio Furniture
prodImage
£118.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Garden table Anthracite 80x80x71 cm Steel Slatted Outdoor Patio Dining Table XL
Garden table Anthracite 80x80x71 cm Steel Slatted Outdoor Patio Dining Table XL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£122.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £117.34 / Unit
Product Details
Garden table
Material: Steel with E-coating and powder coating
Design: Simple slatted design
Assembly: Instructions included for easy assembly

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table steel (362737)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43584)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger (42945)
£117.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Garden cabinet Taman with flat roof
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nardi Step
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keter Cool Bar Bevy
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuba Maxima garden bench (101637)
£97.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (44252)
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£117.43
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£118.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£122.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £117.34 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel