vidaXL Garden table (4002823)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden table (4002823)
from £71.99to £86.059 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Material: Cast aluminum
• Features: Corrosion-resistant, low-maintenance, lightweight
• Tabletop: Patterned, ideal for drinks and snacks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table (4002823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Balcony Side Table Cast Aluminium vidaXL 4002823
Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Balcony Side Table Cast Aluminium vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden table Bronze Cast Aluminium Ø48x53cm Patio Bistro Table Lightweight Metal
Garden table Bronze Cast Aluminium Ø48x53cm Patio Bistro Table Lightweight Metal, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£73.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.84 / Unit
More offers
Garden Table Bronze Ø48x53 cm Cast Aluminium vidaXL 4002823
Garden Table Bronze Ø48x53 cm Cast Aluminium vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£73.90
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Antique Style Outdoor Patio Cast Aluminium Garden Bistro Table Outside Tables 4002823
Antique Style Outdoor Patio Cast Aluminium Garden Bistro Table Outside Tables, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Table Ø48X53 Cm Cast Aluminium 4002823
Garden Table Ø48X53 Cm Cast Aluminium, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£84.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Table Ø48X53 Cm Cast Aluminium 4002823
Garden Table Ø48X53 Cm Cast Aluminium, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Table Ø48X53 Cm Cast Aluminium 4002823
Garden Table Ø48X53 Cm Cast Aluminium, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Table Ø48X53 Cm Cast Aluminium 4002823
Garden Table Ø48X53 Cm Cast Aluminium, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£86.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Table Ø48X53 Cm Cast Aluminium 4002823
Garden Table Ø48X53 Cm Cast Aluminium, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£86.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Material: Cast aluminum
Features: Corrosion-resistant, low-maintenance, lightweight
Tabletop: Patterned, ideal for drinks and snacks

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table (4002823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel