vidaXL Garden side table drum shape

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £57.99to £82.0021 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table in drum shape
• Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, solid acacia wood
• Frame: Stable and suitable for outdoor use
• Dimensions: Diameter 38 cm, height 56 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden side table drum shape
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Side Table, Dining Table for Patio Terrace Balcony, Outdoor Table for Coffee, Modern Style, Drum Shape Grey Poly Rattan and Solid Wood 368297
Gather around this versatile garden side table to enjoy a coffee or have a chat with your family and friends in the garden, backyard, or on the patio! Durable material: PE rattan, also known as poly rattan, is a strong, low-maintenance synthetic material that looks like natural rattan. It's lightweight, easy to clean, and commonly used for outdoor furniture due to its durability and weather-resistant properties. Stable and easy-to-clean tabletop: This garden table has an acacia wood top that is sturdy, durable, and easy to clean with a damp cloth. Robust and stable frame: The powder-coated steel frame ensures the garden furniture is strong and stable for daily outdoor use. Good to know: To make sure your outdoor furniture stays beautiful, we recommend protecting it with a waterproof cover.
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
(grey) vidaXL Garden Side Table Dining Table Drum Shape Poly Rattan and Solid Wood
...
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Side Table, Dining Table for Patio Terrace Balcony, Outdoor Table for Coffee, Modern Style, Drum Shape Beige Poly Rattan and Solid Wood 368298
【Versatile Use】: Beige garden side table suitable for outdoor, patio, deck, backyard, and garden lounging 【Solid Wood Top】: Features a low-maintenance, easy-to-clean acacia wood tabletop 【Modern Design】: Chic drum shape and modern style easily integrates with existing outdoor decor 【Easy Assembly】: Simple setup with included instructions, ready to enhance outdoor spaces quickly 【Durable Material】: Crafted with weather- PE rattan and a robust steel frame for longevity
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
(beige) vidaXL Garden Side Table Dining Table Drum Shape Poly Rattan and Solid Wood
...
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Side Table Drum Shape Poly Rattan And Solid Wood 368297
Garden Side Table Drum Shape Poly Rattan And Solid Wood, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£68.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Side Table Drum Shape Poly Rattan And Solid Wood 368297
Garden Side Table Drum Shape Poly Rattan And Solid Wood, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£69.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Garden Side Table, Dining Table for Patio Terrace Balcony, Outdoor Table for Coffee, Modern Style, Drum Shape Black Poly Rattan and Solid Wood 368296
【Effortless Assembly】: All necessary components included for easy assembly, allowing for quick enjoyment of the garden table in any outdoor space 【Durable Material】: Crafted with PE rattan, the garden side table is strong, weather- and easy to maintain for outdoor use 【Versatile Design】: Modern drum-shaped design adaptable as a side table, plant stand, or decorative outdoor accent piece 【Solid Acacia Top】: Features an acacia wood tabletop with an oil finish, combining durability with a natural aesthetic 【Sturdy Steel Frame】: Built on a powder-coated steel frame offering stability and longevity for everyday use on your patio, deck, or garden
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
(black) vidaXL Garden Side Table Dining Table Drum Shape Poly Rattan and Solid Wood
...
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Side Table, Dining Table for Patio Terrace Balcony, Outdoor Table for Coffee, Modern Style, Drum Shape Black Poly Rattan and Solid Wood
【Effortless Assembly】: All necessary components included for easy assembly, allowing for quick enjoyment of the garden table in any outdoor space 【Durable Material】: Crafted with PE rattan, the garden side table is strong, weather- and easy to maintain for outdoor use 【Versatile Design】: Modern drum-shaped design adaptable as a side table, plant stand, or decorative outdoor accent piece 【Solid Acacia Top】: Features an acacia wood tabletop with an oil finish, combining durability with a natural aesthetic 【Sturdy Steel Frame】: Built on a powder-coated steel frame offering stability and longevity for everyday use on your patio, deck, or garden
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Side Table Dining Table Drum Shape Poly Rattan and Solid Wood vidaXL 368297
Garden Side Table Dining Table Drum Shape Poly Rattan and Solid Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
Garden Side Table Dining Table Drum Shape Poly Rattan and Solid Wood vidaXL 368298
Garden Side Table Dining Table Drum Shape Poly Rattan and Solid Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Round Side End Sofa Garden Coffee Table With Wood Top 368297
Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Round Side End Sofa Garden Coffee Table With Wood Top, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Side Table Drum Shape Poly Rattan And Solid Wood 368297
Garden Side Table Drum Shape Poly Rattan And Solid Wood, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Side Table Grey 38x56cm PE Rattan Acacia Wood Top for Powder-Coated Steel
Garden Side Table Grey 38x56cm PE Rattan Acacia Wood Top for Powder-Coated Steel, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£71.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.42 / Unit
Garden Side Table Drum Shape Grey Poly Rattan and Solid Wood vidaXL 368297
Garden Side Table Drum Shape Grey Poly Rattan and Solid Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£71.47
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Side Table Beige PE Rattan with Acacia Wood Top 38x56cm Drum Shape Patio
Garden Side Table Beige PE Rattan with Acacia Wood Top 38x56cm Drum Shape Patio, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£73.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.59 / Unit
Garden Side Table Drum Shape Beige Poly Rattan and Solid Wood vidaXL 368298
Garden Side Table Drum Shape Beige Poly Rattan and Solid Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£73.63
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Round Side End Sofa Garden Coffee Table With Wood Top 368298
Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Round Side End Sofa Garden Coffee Table With Wood Top, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Side Table Drum Shape Poly Rattan And Solid Wood 368297
Garden Side Table Drum Shape Poly Rattan And Solid Wood, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£78.05
Shipping: Free
Garden Side Table Dining Table Drum Shape Poly Rattan and Solid Wood vidaXL 368296
Garden Side Table Dining Table Drum Shape Poly Rattan and Solid Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Round Side End Sofa Garden Coffee Table With Wood Top 368296
Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Round Side End Sofa Garden Coffee Table With Wood Top, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table in drum shape
Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, solid acacia wood
Frame: Stable and suitable for outdoor use
Dimensions: Diameter 38 cm, height 56 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden side table drum shape
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL UK
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel