vidaXL Garden dining table solid wood teak 120 cm (49385)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden dining table solid wood teak 120 cm (49385)
from £264.99to £328.803 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Dining table
• Material: finely sanded teak wood
• Design: vertical slats for elegance
• Assembly required: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining table solid wood teak 120 cm (49385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VidaXL Garden Dining Table 120x65x80 cm Solid Teak Wood 49385
This solid teak wood dining table truly adds a touch of sophistication and refinement to your garden, patio or living room. This piece of...
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Dining Table Outdoor Dining Table Dinner Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 49385
Garden Dining Table Outdoor Dining Table Dinner Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Dining Table 110x65x80 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 49385
Garden Dining Table 110x65x80 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£328.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dining table
Material: finely sanded teak wood
Design: vertical slats for elegance
Assembly required: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining table solid wood teak 120 cm (49385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Garden dining table solid wood teak 120 cm (49385)
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£328.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel