vidaXL Garden dining set 7-piece (3058005)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £590.99to £707.992 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wooden garden dining set
• Material: Solid acacia wood, oil-treated
• Design: Rustic slatted design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden dining set 7-piece (3058005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(200 cm table length/7) vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set Furniture Multi Sizes 3/5/7/9 Piece 3058005
Sitdownandenjoyyourlovelyoutdoordinneroranymealwiththiswoodengardendiningset. ...
prodImage
£590.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set Furniture Multi Sizes 3/5/7/9 Piece vidaXL 3058005
Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set Furniture Multi Sizes 3/5/7/9 Piece vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Stools & Bar Stools
prodImage
£707.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden garden dining set
Material: Solid acacia wood, oil-treated
Design: Rustic slatted design

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden dining set 7-piece (3058005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (276181)
£597.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Catania
£506.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nardi Libeccio
£579.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 7-piece (41814)
£615.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
£532.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Verona
£514.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
£465.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£590.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£707.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel