vidaXL Gabion Trash Can Enclosure (142560)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Gabion Trash Can Enclosure (142560)
from £231.99to £288.482 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Gabion Trash Can Enclosure
• Suitable for 3 trash cans
• Wall thickness: 20 cm
• Dimensions: W250 Centimetre x D100 Centimetre x H120 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Gabion Trash Can Enclosure (142560)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Gabion Triple Wheelie Bin Surround Steel 250x100x120cm Shed Surround 142560
Thistriplewheeliebingabionsurroundisidealforhidingthewheeliebinfromtheviewinthegarden,whileitdoublesasabeautifulgardenfeature.
prodImage
£231.99
Shipping: Free
Gabion Triple Wheelie Bin Surround Steel 250x100x120 cm vidaXL 142560
Gabion Triple Wheelie Bin Surround Steel 250x100x120 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£288.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for 3 trash cans
Wall thickness: 20 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W250 Centimetre x D100 Centimetre x H120 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Gabion Trash Can Enclosure (142560)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure (46463)
£231.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Trash can box (4006181)
£233.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Box (145379)
£257.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Gabion Trash Can Enclosure (142560)
prodImage
£231.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£288.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel