vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Wheels (44668)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Wheels (44668)
from £286.79to £306.102 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sun lounger
• Adjustable backrest with 5 positions
• Foldable and easy to move thanks to handle and wheels
• Dimensions: 206 x 60 x 35 cm (L x W x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Wheels (44668)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Solid Teak and Textilene Folding Sunlounger with Wheels Outdoor Daybed vidaXL 44668
Solid Teak and Textilene Folding Sunlounger with Wheels Outdoor Daybed vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£286.79
Shipping: Free
Folding Sun Lounger with Wheels Solid Teak and Textilene vidaXL 44668
Folding Sun Lounger with Wheels Solid Teak and Textilene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£306.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sun lounger
Adjustable backrest with 5 positions
Foldable and easy to move thanks to handle and wheels
Dimensions: 206 x 60 x 35 cm (L x W x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Wheels (44668)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Wheels (44668)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£286.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£306.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel