vidaXL Flower Stand Set 3-Piece (245937)

• Plant Stand Set in Antique Style
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Flower Stand Set 3-Piece (245937)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plant Stand Set 3 Pieces Vintage Style Metal Antique White Display vidaXL 245937
Plant Stand Set 3 Pieces Vintage Style Metal Antique White Display vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Decorative Accessories > Display Stands
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Plant Stand Set 3 Pieces Vintage Style Metal Antique White Display 245937
Showcase flowers or plants on our antique-look plant stand set! The plant stands are made of metal with an antique-look rusty finish and beautiful,
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plant Stand Set in Antique Style
Material: Metal

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Flower Stand Set 3-Piece (245937)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lechuza Classico LS 21
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40
£34.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Balconera Cottage 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 40
£33.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 40
£38.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
vidaxluk
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel