vidaXL Drill bit with handle double helix 180 mm (141027)

Price History
• Drill with Handle
• Material: Iron
• Detachable
• Spiral Diameter 180 mm, Includes Three Spirals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Drill bit with handle double helix 180 mm (141027)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Ground Drill with Handle Auger Bit 180mm 3 Spirals Steel Black Digger 141027
Still tired of digging holes by hands when you plant? Our ground drill with a handle will help you drill all the holes without stooping...
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Ground Drill with Handle Auger Bit 180mm 3 Spirals Steel Black Digger 141027
【Technical Specs】: Round tube diameter of 25 mm, Spiral diameter of 180 mm and a total length of 1 meter 【Effortless Digging】: Ground drill helps to dig holes effortlessly without stooping or dirtying hands 【Convenient Design】: Equipped with a handle for convenience and can be disassembled for easy storage 【Durable Material】: Made of super strong steel, ensuring strength for varying uses 【Versatile Tool】: Can be used to aerate compost, mix soils, fertilizers or make holes for fertilizer spikes
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Ground Drill with Handle Steel Black Augers Garden Drill Multi Sizes vidaXL 141027
Ground Drill with Handle Steel Black Augers Garden Drill Multi Sizes vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drill with Handle
Material: Iron
Detachable
Spiral Diameter 180 mm, Includes Three Spirals

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Drill bit with handle double helix 180 mm (141027)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten FC-MS
£37.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Güde GH 150
£37.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena TeleCut Basic (12020-20)
£37.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£37.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fiskars SmartFit L86
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Pruning Knife (9863-20)
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Brush roller (2.644-121.0)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars SingleStep L28 (1001432)
£32.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel