vidaXL Dog bed solid wood pine 71.5 x 54 x 9 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Dog bed solid wood pine 71.5 x 54 x 9 cm
from £39.59to £45.125 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Dog bed
• Material: Solid pine wood
• Sturdy: Wooden frame for durability and stability
• Dimensions: 71.5 x 54 x 9 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dog bed solid wood pine 71.5 x 54 x 9 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Solid Wood Pine Dog Bed Wooden Animal Pet Sofa Dog Couch Multi Colours vidaXL 820856
Solid Wood Pine Dog Bed Wooden Animal Pet Sofa Dog Couch Multi Colours vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Cages
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
Dog Bed 71.5x54x9 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 820856
Dog Bed 71.5x54x9 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Solid Wood Pine Dog Bed Wooden Animal Pet Sofa Dog Couch Multi Colours vidaXL 820846, 820852, 820850, 867646, 867643, 867640
Solid Wood Pine Dog Bed Wooden Animal Pet Sofa Dog Couch Multi Colours vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Cages
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Dog Bed Solid Pinewood White 71.5x54x9 cm Raised Minimalist Pet Sofa Indoor Cozy
Dog Bed Solid Pinewood White 71.5x54x9 cm Raised Minimalist Pet Sofa Indoor Cozy, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£45.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.09 / Unit
Dog Bed White 71.5x54x9 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 820857
Dog Bed White 71.5x54x9 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog bed
Material: Solid pine wood
Sturdy: Wooden frame for durability and stability
Dimensions: 71.5 x 54 x 9 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dog bed solid wood pine 71.5 x 54 x 9 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel