vidaXL Dog bed solid pine wood 55.5 x 45.5 x 28 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Dog bed solid pine wood 55.5 x 45.5 x 28 cm
from £45.596 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Dog bed
• Material: solid pine wood
• Supportive sidewalls for safety
• Dimensions: 55.5 x 45.5 x 28 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£47.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.61 / Unit

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dog Bed Pet Sofa Cat Puppy Dog Couch Dog Sofa Pet Bed Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 821463, 821442, 821457, 821443, 821448, 821458, 821447, 8214 ...
Dog Bed Pet Sofa Cat Puppy Dog Couch Dog Sofa Pet Bed Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Dog Bed Solid Pine Wood Natural 55.5x45.5x28cm Rustic Raised Pet Cot Comfortable
Dog Bed Solid Pine Wood Natural 55.5x45.5x28cm Rustic Raised Pet Cot Comfortable, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£47.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.61 / Unit
More offers
Dog Bed 55.5x45.5x28 cm Solid Pine Wood vidaXL 821442
Dog Bed 55.5x45.5x28 cm Solid Pine Wood vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£47.64
Shipping: Free
Dog Bed Pet Sofa Cat Puppy Dog Couch Dog Sofa Pet Bed Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Dog Bed Solid Pine Wood Honey Brown 55.5x45.5x28 cm Cozy Small Rustic Pet Sofa
Dog Bed Solid Pine Wood Honey Brown 55.5x45.5x28 cm Cozy Small Rustic Pet Sofa, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£56.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.68 / Unit
Dog Bed Honey Brown 55.5x45.5x28 cm Solid Pine Wood vidaXL 821445
Dog Bed Honey Brown 55.5x45.5x28 cm Solid Pine Wood vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog bed
Material: solid pine wood
Supportive sidewalls for safety
Dimensions: 55.5 x 45.5 x 28 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dog bed solid pine wood 55.5 x 45.5 x 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bed Talis 60 x 50 cm
£39.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Harvey round bed 60 cm
£39.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 65 cm
£44.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferplast Dandy 110 cm
£48.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Talis Bed 80 x 60 cm
£53.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel