vidaXL Dining table (814255)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £72.99to £90.173 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Dining table
• Material: Solid pine wood
• Usage: Dining table, bar table, restaurant table
• Assembly: With instructions and wall bracket for securing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dining table (814255)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Dining Table Kitchen Furniture Dining Room Dinner Desk Wooden Counter Restaurant Bistro Dinette Dinner Table White 814255
【Compact Size】: Table measures at 55 x 55 x 75 cm, ideal for small spaces such as studio apartments or compact kitchens 【Minimalist Style】: Classic white dining table, elegantly designed to add a subtle sophistication to your kitchen or dining room 【Stable Structure】: Crafted with solid pinewood, the dining table ensures lasting durability and stability with an exquisite ic look 【Versatile Usage】: The table can be multifunctional; great as a dining table, counter table, or restaurant table catering to differing needs 【Maintenance】: The solid pinewood tabletop is easy to clean, just a simple wipe can keep it neat and tidy
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
(White, 55 x 55 x 75 cm (L x W x H)) vidaXL Dining Table Kitchen Table Dining Room Dinner Table Solid Wood Pine 814255
Add a touch of minimalist style and elegant charm to your kitchen and dining room with this classic wooden dining table!   Solid pine wood:...
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Dining Table White 55x55x75 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 814255
Dining Table White 55x55x75 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£90.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dining table
Material: Solid pine wood
Usage: Dining table, bar table, restaurant table
Assembly: With instructions and wall bracket for securing

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dining table (814255)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£90.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel