vidaXL Dining table 110x60x75 cm (800243)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Dining table 110x60x75 cm (800243)
from £53.99to £65.233 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Dining table
• Material: Engineered wood
• Cleaning: Easy with a damp cloth
• Dimensions: 110 x 60 x 75
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dining table 110x60x75 cm (800243)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Dining Table White Engineered Wood Indoor Kitchen Dinner Table Stand 800243
Bring an air of clean minimalist style to your dining area with this distinctive dining table! The simple elegance of this dining table will make...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Dining Table Kitchen Dinner Table Dining Room Table Engineered Wood vidaXL 800243
Dining Table Kitchen Dinner Table Dining Room Table Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Dining Table White 110x60x75 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 800243
Dining Table White 110x60x75 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£65.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dining table
Material: Engineered wood
Cleaning: Easy with a damp cloth
Dimensions: 110 x 60 x 75

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dining table 110x60x75 cm (800243)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Tabletop 100 x 40 x 3.8 cm (370154)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Tabletop 100 x 62 cm (243633)
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Round table top Ø60 x 1.5 cm (342896)
£52.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel