vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 174 cm (171534)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £140.99to £174.434 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Cat tree
• Sisal posts to satisfy scratching instincts and protect furniture
• Versatile use for playing and resting
• Comfortable house for undisturbed resting and sleeping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 174 cm (171534)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cat Activity Center Climbing Tree vidaXL 171534
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cat Activity Center Climbing Tree vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Light Grey Pet Cat Tower Climber 171534
This cat tree is the perfect retreat for your cats to scratch, climb, perch, hide, and rest. It gives your cats the chance to stretch and exercise,
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts 174 Cm
Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts 174 Cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Light Grey 174 cm vidaXL 171534
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Light Grey 174 cm vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£174.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat tree
Sisal posts to satisfy scratching instincts and protect furniture
Versatile use for playing and resting
Comfortable house for undisturbed resting and sleeping

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat tree with sisal scratching posts 174 cm (171534)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaxluk
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£174.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel