vidaXL Camping windscreen 510 x 153 cm (4009649)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Camping windscreen 510 x 153 cm (4009649)
from £57.59to £60.002 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Camping windbreaker
• Material: Polyester with PU coating
• Features: Waterproof and windproof, stable with metal pegs and guy ropes
• Setup and takedown: Easy assembly with flexible fiberglass poles
• Additional storage: Storage pouch for personal items
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping windscreen 510 x 153 cm (4009649)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camping Windbreak Wind Screen Shade Wind Break Sun Shelter Waterproof vidaXL 4009649
Camping Windbreak Wind Screen Shade Wind Break Sun Shelter Waterproof vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Camping Windbreak Blue 510x153 cm Waterproof vidaXL 4009649
Camping Windbreak Blue 510x153 cm Waterproof vidaXL, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping windbreaker
Material: Polyester with PU coating
Features: Waterproof and windproof, stable with metal pegs and guy ropes
Setup and takedown: Easy assembly with flexible fiberglass poles
Additional storage: Storage pouch for personal items

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping windscreen 510 x 153 cm (4009649)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Free Standing
£54.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
MSR Universal Footprint 4 Regular
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Air Shelter Side Wall Set
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Bivy Single
£54.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Katadyn BeFree water filter 0.6 l
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Universal Footprint 3 Regular
£54.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Compare Prices
15 offers
Primus Tarp
£60.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Event Lounge XL side wall
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£53.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel