vidaXL Camping Organizer Tent 9 Compartments (94374)

Price History
• Storage Tent
• Material: 185T Polyester with PU Coating, Floor Material: PE
• Features: Waterproof, Windproof, Sealed Seams
• Storage Space: Plenty of room for clothing and accessories
• Weight: 0.9 kg, Packed Size: 53.5 x 7 x 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping Organizer Tent 9 Compartments (94374)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Storage Tent, Lightweight Tent with 9 Compartments, Utility Tent for Camping Outdoor Picnic Backpacking, Storage Shelter, Green Waterproof 94374
【Portable Design】: Easily foldable, lightweight storage tent with a carry bag for convenient transport 【Water-】: Camping organizer made with 185T taffeta and a water- PU coating 【Simple Assembly】: Designed for quick setup and takedown, making this tent an ideal camping accessory 【Spacious Storage】: Features 9 compartments for gear, clothes, shoes and accessories, each with support plates 【Zippered Access】: The storage tent offers secure zippered access to keep belongings safe and organized
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Storage Tent 9 Compartments Lightweight Dome Tent Green Waterproof 94374
Thisstoragetentistheperfectaccessoryforfamilycampingtripstokeepyourtenttidyandfreefromclutter. ...
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Storage Tent Bike Tent Outdoor Tent Shade 9 Compartments 185T Taffeta vidaXL 94374
Storage Tent Bike Tent Outdoor Tent Shade 9 Compartments 185T Taffeta vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Tent
Material: 185T Polyester with PU Coating, Floor Material: PE
Features: Waterproof, Windproof, Sealed Seams
Storage Space: Plenty of room for clothing and accessories
Weight: 0.9 kg, Packed Size: 53.5 x 7 x 7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping Organizer Tent 9 Compartments (94374)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Pump Sack
£31.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Pillow Premium Traveller
£31.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR Guardian Maintenance Kit
£32.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£31.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Therm-A-Rest Lite Seat
£31.44
Compare Prices
11 offers
Coleman Side Wall Event Shelter Pro L
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easy Camp Shore
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Ultralight Pillow Regular
£33.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Falcon 200 x 135 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel