vidaXL Butterfly Folding Dining Table Pine (4013433)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £151.99to £188.172 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Dining table made of pine wood and wood-based materials
• Extendable and foldable with butterfly tabletop
• Space-saving storage for folding chairs inside the table
• Versatile use as dining table, work table, or breakfast table
• Easy to maintain thanks to smooth surface, simple cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Butterfly Folding Dining Table Pine (4013433)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Butterfly Dining Table Foldable Dinner Table Wax Brown Solid Wood Pine
Enjoy perfect meal time with your family or friends on this wooden dining table every day!   Durable and long-lasting: This dining room...
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Dining Table Honey Brown Solid Pine & Engineered Wood 114x92x75 cm Foldable
Dining Table Honey Brown Solid Pine & Engineered Wood 114x92x75 cm Foldable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£188.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £188.17 / Unit
Product Details
Dining table made of pine wood and wood-based materials
Extendable and foldable with butterfly tabletop
Space-saving storage for folding chairs inside the table
Versatile use as dining table, work table, or breakfast table
Easy to maintain thanks to smooth surface, simple cleaning

Price History

1M
vidaXL Butterfly Folding Dining Table Pine (4013433)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£188.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £188.17 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel