vidaXL Bottle rack for 28 bottles (240939)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
• Wrought iron wine rack
• Capacity: up to 28 bottles
• Additional space on the base plate
• Wall mount included for securing
Show all product details
Best Prices
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£55.99
Shipping: Free

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Metal Wine Rack Wine Stand for 28 Bottles 240942
This floor standing wine rack is a real eye-catcher wherever it goes
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Wine Rack Metal Bar Drink Cabinet Storage Organiser Stand Wine Holder vidaXL 240942
Wine Rack Metal Bar Drink Cabinet Storage Organiser Stand Wine Holder vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Metal Cubic Wine Storage Wine Rack Wine Stand Display Organizer 28 Bottles 240942
This floor standing wine rack is a real eye-catcher wherever it goes. Made of wrought iron, this wine rack is fully powder coated to be rust free...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wine Rack, Wine Shelf for 27 Bottles, Bottle Holder for Bar Kitchen, Whisky Rack Drinking Rack Wine Holder, Black Wrought Iron 358365
Store, age and display your wine in style with this wine rack!
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Wine Rack Metal Bar Drink Cabinet Storage Organiser Stand Wine Holder vidaXL 358365
Wine Rack Metal Bar Drink Cabinet Storage Organiser Stand Wine Holder vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wine Rack for 27 Bottles Wine Shelf Bottle Holder Black Wrought Iron
Store, age and display your wine in style with this wine rack! Large capacity: This wine holder can hold up to 27 bottles, effectively maximising...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 27 Bottle Black Slim Freestanding Wine Rack 0824872
Store, age and show off your wine collection with vidaXL 27 Bottle Black Slim Freestanding Wine Rack that fits neatly into any space and adds a touch of modern flair to your home. Designed to hold up to 27 bottles, this tall and narrow wine rack helps keep your kitchen or dining area organised while making your favourite bottles easy to access. Sturdy wrought iron construction with a powder-coated finish means you'll get lasting durability and resistance to rust, while included wall fixings keep everything stable and secure.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 45 Bottle Black Slim Freestanding Wine Rack 0824887
Bring a touch of sophistication to your home with vidaXL 45 Bottle Black Slim Freestanding Wine Rack that lets you store, age and display up to 45 bottles in one stylish freestanding unit. Crafted from sturdy wrought iron with a powder-coated finish, it's designed to resist rust and oxidation, so you'll enjoy its good looks for years to come. Wall fixings are included to keep the rack stable and secure, making it a practical choice for any wine lover who wants to keep their collection organised and easily accessible.
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Wine Rack, Wine Shelf for 45 Bottles, Bottle Holder for Bar Kitchen, Whisky Rack Drinking Rack Wine Holder, Black Wrought Iron 358367
Store, age and display your wine in style with this wine rack!
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Wine Rack Metal Bar Drink Cabinet Storage Organiser Stand Wine Holder vidaXL 358367
Wine Rack Metal Bar Drink Cabinet Storage Organiser Stand Wine Holder vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wine Rack for 45 Bottles Wine Shelf Bottle Holder Black Wrought Iron
Store, age and display your wine in style with this wine rack! Large capacity: This wine holder can hold up to 45 bottles, effectively maximising...
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Wine Rack for 28 Bottles Metal vidaXL 240942
Wine Rack for 28 Bottles Metal vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Wine Racks
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Wine Rack for 27 Bottles Black 34x18x100 cm Wrought Iron vidaXL 358365
Wine Rack for 27 Bottles Black 34x18x100 cm Wrought Iron vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Wine Racks
prodImage
£74.20
Shipping: Free
Wine Rack for 45 Bottles Black 54x18x100 cm Wrought Iron vidaXL 358367
Wine Rack for 45 Bottles Black 54x18x100 cm Wrought Iron vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Wine Racks
prodImage
£82.03
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 57 Bottle Black Tall Freestanding Wine Rack 0824852
Store, age and showcase your wine collection with vidaXL 57 Bottle Black Tall Freestanding Wine Rack that blends practicality with a contemporary black finish. Crafted from sturdy wrought iron and finished with a black powder coating, it's designed to resist oxidation and rust so you can enjoy long-lasting use. Holding up to 57 bottles, it maximises your storage and keeps your home organised while the included wall fixings add extra stability for peace of mind. Whether you're a collector or simply love to entertain, you'll find this rack both functional and stylish for any space.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
(34 x 18 x 200 cm) vidaXL Wine Rack Metal Bar Drink Cabinet Storage Organiser Stand Wine Holder
Store, age and display your wine in style with this wine rack! Large capacity: This wine holder can hold up to 57 bottles, effectively maximising...
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wrought iron wine rack
Capacity: up to 28 bottles
Additional space on the base plate
Wall mount included for securing

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bottle rack for 28 bottles (240939)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel