Vasagle Bookshelf LBC11BX

Manufacturer: Vasagle
Vasagle Bookshelf LBC11BX
from £23.99to £64.9520 offersManufacturer: Vasagle
• Bookshelf with 8 open compartments
• Material: wood
• Suitable for A4 and A5 books
• Total weight of 10 kg
• Space-saving dimensions: width 50 cm, depth 25 cm, height 141.5 cm
• Delivered disassembled, easy assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Bookshelf LBC11BX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Tree Bookshelf, 9-Tier Floor Standing Bookcase, Space-Saving Corner Shelf, with Wooden Shelves for Bedroom, Living Room, Home Office, Rustic Brown LBC11BX B07PKN18BQ
Simply Modern, Seamless Fit: The bookshelf, from the CUSTOS Collection, pairs crisp right‑angled lines with a tree-shaped design for a refined look that fits easily into your home. Pair it with matching storage furniture for a unified space Practical Yet Compact: This corner shelf, measuring 25 x 50 x 141.5 cm, is a marvel at holding your books, DVDs, and magazines without hogging much room. Ideal for snug spots and tiny nooks, it's a champ at boosting your storage game Robust & Secure: This book shelf features a sturdy structure that promises stability and durability, capable of holding 10 kg per layer. Complete with an anti-tip kit for securely anchoring the display shelf to the wall, it ensures a safe environment Hassle-Free Upkeep: This freestanding book tree is crafted from quality particleboard and finished with veneer surfaces, making it durable against wear and a breeze to clean with just a gentle wipe using a moist cloth Hassle-Free Assembly: No extra tools required! With clearly labelled parts and easy-to-follow instructions, assembling this 5-tier bookcase is a breeze
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
DAYPLUS Tree Bookshelf Tall 9-Tier Floor Standing Book Shelf Bookcase Wooden Metal Frame LBC11BX
Tree Bookshelf Tall 9-Tier Floor Standing Book Shelf Bookcase Wooden Metal Frame, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
DAYPLUS Tree Bookshelf, 9-Tier Floor Standing Bookcase Space-Saving Corner Shelf LBC11BX
Tree Bookshelf, 9-Tier Floor Standing Bookcase Space-Saving Corner Shelf, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
DAYPLUS 9 Tiers Tree Bookshelf Bookcase Desk Book Rack Free Standing Shelf Display LBC11BX
9 Tiers Tree Bookshelf Bookcase Desk Book Rack Free Standing Shelf Display, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
DAYPLUS 9 Tier Shelf Tree Free Standing Bookshelf Wood Shape Desk Bookcase Display Rack LBC11BX
9 Tier Shelf Tree Free Standing Bookshelf Wood Shape Desk Bookcase Display Rack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
DAYPLUS 9 Tiers Tree Shaped Bookshelf Display Bookcase Storage Rack Shelves LBC11BX
9 Tiers Tree Shaped Bookshelf Display Bookcase Storage Rack Shelves, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
DAYPLUS 9 Tier Tree Bookshelf Free Standing Wood Metal Shape Bookcase Display Rack LBC11BX
9 Tier Tree Bookshelf Free Standing Wood Metal Shape Bookcase Display Rack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
DAYPLUS 9 Tier Tree Bookcase Bookshelf Floor Standing Wooden Metal Shelves Storage LBC11BX
9 Tier Tree Bookcase Bookshelf Floor Standing Wooden Metal Shelves Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
DAYPLUS 9 Tiers Tree Shaped Bookshelf Display Bookcase Storage Rack Shelves LBC11BX
9 Tiers Tree Shaped Bookshelf Display Bookcase Storage Rack Shelves, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
DAYPLUS Tree Bookshelf, 9-Tier Floor Standing Bookcase Space-Saving Corner Shelf LBC11BX
Tree Bookshelf, 9-Tier Floor Standing Bookcase Space-Saving Corner Shelf, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
DAYPLUS 9 Tier Tree Bookcase Bookshelf Floor Standing Wooden Metal Shelves Storage LBC11BX
9 Tier Tree Bookcase Bookshelf Floor Standing Wooden Metal Shelves Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
DAYPLUS 9 Tier Shelf Tree Free Standing Bookshelf Wood Shape Desk Bookcase Display Rack LBC11BX
9 Tier Shelf Tree Free Standing Bookshelf Wood Shape Desk Bookcase Display Rack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
DAYPLUS 9 Tiers Tree Bookshelf Bookcase Desk Book Rack Free Standing Shelf Display LBC11BX
9 Tiers Tree Bookshelf Bookcase Desk Book Rack Free Standing Shelf Display, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
DAYPLUS 9 Tier Tree Bookshelf Free Standing Wood Metal Shape Bookcase Display Rack LBC11BX
9 Tier Tree Bookshelf Free Standing Wood Metal Shape Bookcase Display Rack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
DAYPLUS Tree Bookshelf Tall 9-Tier Floor Standing Book Shelf Bookcase Wooden Metal Frame LBC11BX
Tree Bookshelf Tall 9-Tier Floor Standing Book Shelf Bookcase Wooden Metal Frame, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
DAYPLUS 9 Tier Bookshelf Tree Bookcase Floor Standing Wooden Shelves Storage Furniture LBC11BX
9 Tier Bookshelf Tree Bookcase Floor Standing Wooden Shelves Storage Furniture, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£30.52
Shipping: Free
DAYPLUS 9 Tier Tree Bookshelf Tall Floor Standing Book Shelf Tall Bookcase Living Room LBC11BX
9 Tier Tree Bookshelf Tall Floor Standing Book Shelf Tall Bookcase Living Room, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£30.52
Shipping: Free
DAYPLUS 9 Tier Tree Bookshelf Tall Floor Standing Book Shelf Tall Bookcase Living Room LBC11BX
9 Tier Tree Bookshelf Tall Floor Standing Book Shelf Tall Bookcase Living Room, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
DAYPLUS 9 Tier Bookshelf Tree Bookcase Floor Standing Wooden Shelves Storage Furniture LBC11BX
9 Tier Bookshelf Tree Bookcase Floor Standing Wooden Shelves Storage Furniture, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
Industrial 8-Tier Tree Bookcase Bookshelf Floor Standing Wooden Shelves Storage LBC11BX
Industrial 8-Tier Tree Bookcase Bookshelf Floor Standing Wooden Shelves Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bookshelf with 8 open compartments
Material: wood
Suitable for A4 and A5 books
Total weight of 10 kg
Space-saving dimensions: width 50 cm, depth 25 cm, height 141.5 cm
Delivered disassembled, easy assembly

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Bookshelf LBC11BX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Vasagle Bookshelf LBC11BX
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
carlightoutlet2018
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
permanencesale89
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
permanencesale89
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel