vidaXL Bistro set plastic 3-piece (275073)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £275.99to £342.982 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Seating set for outdoor dining
• Garden table with umbrella hole for sunshade
• Chairs with adjustable backrest in 4 positions
• Space-saving foldable design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bistro set plastic 3-piece (275073)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Outdoor Bistro Set 3 Piece 101x68x72cm White Garden Table Folding Chair 275073
Thisweather-resistantbistrosetwillbeagreatchoiceforalfrescodininginthegarden,onthepatiooratthecampsite.
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: Free
3 Piece Bistro Set Plastic White vidaXL 275073
3 Piece Bistro Set Plastic White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£342.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seating set for outdoor dining
Garden table with umbrella hole for sunshade
Chairs with adjustable backrest in 4 positions
Space-saving foldable design

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bistro set plastic 3-piece (275073)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden dining table 110 cm (316637)
£270.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bistro set plastic 3-piece (275078)
£270.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nardi Clip 70
£224.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keter Corfu furniture set
£270.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Garden table 160 cm (315620)
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Outdoor Sofa Set 6-piece (3386328)
£328.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Wheels (44668)
£286.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£342.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel