vidaXL Bed frame with headboard 90 x 200 cm (3210036)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bed frame with headboard 90 x 200 cm (3210036)
from £140.39to £145.042 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bed frame with headboard and RGB LED lights
• Material: Wood composite with smooth surface, plywood slats
• Headboard provides back support while reading or watching TV
• USB port requires external power source
• Dimensions: 193 x 93 x 84 cm, mattress size 90 x 190 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bed frame with headboard 90 x 200 cm (3210036)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bed Frame with Headboard and LED Lights Base Grey Sonoma 90x200 cm vidaXL 3210036
Bed Frame with Headboard and LED Lights Base Grey Sonoma 90x200 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bedding > Pillows
prodImage
£140.39
Shipping: Free
Bed Frame with Headboard and LED Lights Grey Sonoma 90x200 cm vidaXL 3210036
Bed Frame with Headboard and LED Lights Grey Sonoma 90x200 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£145.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bed frame with headboard and RGB LED lights
Material: Wood composite with smooth surface, plywood slats
Headboard provides back support while reading or watching TV
USB port requires external power source
Dimensions: 193 x 93 x 84 cm, mattress size 90 x 190 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bed frame with headboard 90 x 200 cm (3210036)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel