vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Bunk Bed 75x190 cm (821660)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Bunk Bed 75x190 cm (821660)
from £171.59to £188.634 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bed
• Bed Type: Bunk bed
• Bed Features: Slatted frame, without mattress
• Furniture Material: Solid wood
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: W75 Centimetre x L190 cm
• Dimensions: W80.5 Centimetre x H112 Centimetre x L195.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Bunk Bed 75x190 cm (821660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bunk Bed Bedroom Kids Bed Frame Children Twin Sleeper Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 821660
Bunk Bed Bedroom Kids Bed Frame Children Twin Sleeper Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£171.59
Shipping: Free
Bunk Bed Bedroom Kids Bed Frame Children Twin Sleeper Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 821660
Bunk Bed Bedroom Kids Bed Frame Children Twin Sleeper Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bunk Bed Bedroom Furniture Accessory Loft Bed Frame Base Twin Sleeper Dorm Wooden Frame with Guardrail White 75x190 cm NQVI-821660UKZEVDP
【Easy Assembly】: An assembly manual is included in the package for a hassle-free assembly of the bed frame 【Mattress size】: It is suitable for a 75x190 cm mattress size providing ample space for a comfortable sleep (note: mattress not included) 【Natural Elegance】: The vidaXL bunk bed is constructed from solid pine wood, providing a ic and elegant aesthetic perfect for any bedroom 【Safety Measures】: Designed with safety in mind, the loft bed features guardrails to prevent users from rolling out while sleeping 【Space Efficient】: Our bunk bed is designed with compactness in mind, making it an excellent choice for rooms with limited space, offering two individual beds in one
prodImage
£188.63
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bunk Bed Bedroom Furniture Accessory Loft Bed Frame Base Twin Sleeper Dorm Wooden Frame with Guardrail White 75x190 cm
【Easy Assembly】: An assembly manual is included in the package for a hassle-free assembly of the bed frame 【Mattress size】: It is suitable for a 75x190 cm mattress size providing ample space for a comfortable sleep (note: mattress not included) 【Natural Elegance】: The vidaXL bunk bed is constructed from solid pine wood, providing a ic and elegant aesthetic perfect for any bedroom 【Safety Measures】: Designed with safety in mind, the loft bed features guardrails to prevent users from rolling out while sleeping 【Space Efficient】: Our bunk bed is designed with compactness in mind, making it an excellent choice for rooms with limited space, offering two individual beds in one
prodImage
£188.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:W75 Centimetre x L190 cm
Dimensions:W80.5 Centimetre x H112 Centimetre x L195.5 cm
Specifications
Bed Type:Bunk bed
Bed Features:Slatted frame, without mattress
Furniture Material:Solid wood

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Bunk Bed 75x190 cm (821660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Bunk Bed 75x190 cm (821660)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£171.59
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
fanszone
prodImage
£188.63
Shipping: Free
fanszone
prodImage
£188.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel