vidaXL TV cabinet (801485)

Price History
• TV Stand
• Furniture Material: Engineered wood
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Load Capacity: Up to 60 kg
• Dimensions: W100 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL TV cabinet (801485)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL TV Cabinet Entertainment Cabinet Furniture Indoor Household TV Stand Hifi Cabinet Stereo Cabinet TV Unit Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 801485
【Ample Storage Space】: Comes with two compartments with drop-down doors for easy access, offering ample space for storing magazines, DVDs or other items 【Concrete Grey Finish】: Flaunts a concrete grey colour, made from engineered wood, providing both durability and a sleek, contemporary look 【Easy Maintenance】: The surface of this TV cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth, making it convenient for everyday use 【Wall-Mounted Design】: This chic TV cabinet by vidaXL is designed for wall-mounted setup, perfect as a standout piece in your home decor 【Assembly Required】: The package includes mounting materials for easy assembly. Screws and plugs for inside the wall are not included
prodImage
£51.12
Shipping: Free
vidaXL TV Cabinet Entertainment Cabinet Furniture Indoor Household TV Stand Hifi Cabinet Stereo Cabinet TV Unit Concrete Grey Engineered Wood
【Ample Storage Space】: Comes with two compartments with drop-down doors for easy access, offering ample space for storing magazines, DVDs or other items 【Concrete Grey Finish】: Flaunts a concrete grey colour, made from engineered wood, providing both durability and a sleek, contemporary look 【Easy Maintenance】: The surface of this TV cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth, making it convenient for everyday use 【Wall-Mounted Design】: This chic TV cabinet by vidaXL is designed for wall-mounted setup, perfect as a standout piece in your home decor 【Assembly Required】: The package includes mounting materials for easy assembly. Screws and plugs for inside the wall are not included
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL TV Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood TV Stand Stereo Hifi Cabinet 801485
This sturdy TV cabinet is designed to be a focal point of your room with a trendy yet practical design. This chic TV cabinet is attached to the wall,
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Specifications
Furniture Material:Engineered wood
Number of Compartments:2
Load Capacity:Up to 60 kg

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL TV cabinet (801485)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL TV cabinet (811359)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL TV cabinet (828997)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL TV wall cabinet 80 x 35 x 41 cm
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL TV cabinet (801485)
Vellisse Trading
prodImage
£51.12
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel