vidaXL TV cabinet (828997)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL TV cabinet (828997)
from £64.99to £79.393 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• TV Stand
• Furniture Material: Engineered wood, Iron
• Number of Compartments: 4
• Integrated Castors: No
• Dimensions: W80 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL TV cabinet (828997)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Unit Sideboard Media Unit TV Stand White Engineered Wood
This sturdy TV cabinet is designed to be a focal point of your room with a trendy yet practical design. Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2 Drawer 2 Shelf White TV Cabinet - Size: 50 x 80 x 36cm - Wilko 0832341
Bring practical storage to your lounge with vidaXL 2 Drawer 2 Shelf White TV Cabinet that combines style and clever storage. Designed with engineered wood for strength and easy cleaning, you'll find two spacious drawers and two open compartments perfect for organising magazines, DVDs and more, keeping your room tidy and inviting.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
TV Cabinet White 80x36x50 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 828996
TV Cabinet White 80x36x50 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > TV Stands & Entertainment Units
prodImage
£79.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre
Specifications
Furniture Material:Engineered wood, Iron
Number of Compartments:4
Integrated Castors:No

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL TV cabinet (828997)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL 2-piece TV cabinet set (3079015)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL TV wall cabinet 80 x 35 x 41 cm
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL TV wall cabinet set (8369439)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL TV cabinet (811359)
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL TV cabinet (828997)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£79.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel