vidaXL Lowboard (246144)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Lowboard (246144)
from £237.99to £290.143 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• TV Stand
• Furniture Material: Solid wood
• Number of Compartments: 4
• Dimensions: W110 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Lowboard (246144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Mango Wood TV Cabinet Wooden Stand Unit Entertainment Centre 246144
The wodoen TV cabinet will make a timeless addition to your interior decor. The TV stand is made of solid mango wood and is highly stable and durable.
prodImage
£237.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Mango Wood TV Cabinet Wooden Stand Unit Entertainment Centre vidaXL 246144
Solid Mango Wood TV Cabinet Wooden Stand Unit Entertainment Centre vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > TV Stands & Entertainment Units
prodImage
£268.79
Shipping: Free
TV Cabinet Solid Mango Wood 110x30x40 cm vidaXL 246144
TV Cabinet Solid Mango Wood 110x30x40 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > TV Stands & Entertainment Units
prodImage
£290.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W110 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Specifications
Furniture Material:Solid wood
Number of Compartments:4

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Lowboard (246144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Lowboard (246144)
prodImage
£237.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£268.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£290.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel