VCM Arila M TV cabinet

Price History
• TV cabinet wall unit in anthracite
• One large hinged door with two compartments
• Two fixed shelves
• Easy wall mounting
• Material: wood-based panel, melamine coated
• Weight: 10 kg
• Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 50 cm, Depth 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
VCM Arila M TV cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM Wooden Wall Shelf Hanging Shelf Wall Cabinet Folding Cabinet Arila L 918601
...
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wooden Wall Shelf Hanging Shelf Wall Cabinet Folding Cabinet Arila L Vertical 918874
...
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Floating TV Unit, Wood) Wood TV Lowboard Furniture Fernseh Arila M VCM918583
Highlights:- A large folding door with two compartments- Timeless design- Good and stable workmanship- Dimensions approx. H. 39 x W. 115 x D. 40...
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Floating TV Unit, Wood) Wood TV Lowboard Furniture Fernseh Arila M VCM918583
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TV cabinet wall unit in anthracite
One large hinged door with two compartments
Two fixed shelves
Easy wall mounting
Material: wood-based panel, melamine coated
Weight: 10 kg
Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 50 cm, Depth 30 cm

Price History

1M
VCM Arila M TV cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VCM

VCM Linzia Corner Desk
£107.90
VCM Linzia Corner DeskCompare 1 Prices
VCM Megosa Maxi storage rack
£148.90
VCM Megosa Maxi storage rackCompare 4 Prices
VCM Tasalo niche cabinet
£134.90
VCM Tasalo niche cabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM VCB 1 Mirror Cabinet 80 x 62 cm
£107.90
VCM VCB 1 Mirror Cabinet 80 x 62 cmCompare 3 Prices
VCM Built-in oven cabinet Esilo 50 cm
£134.90
VCM Built-in oven cabinet Esilo 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
VCM Kavisa L Display Cabinet
£229.90
VCM Kavisa L Display CabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM Agisa L hanging display cabinet
£84.90
VCM Agisa L hanging display cabinetCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

VCM Lowina 95
£107.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
VCM Jusa 115
£121.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
VCM Sindas
£107.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
VCM Lowina 115
£121.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
VCM Napoli
£125.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
VCM Arila M TV cabinet
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel