vidaXL TV cabinet (829168)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL TV cabinet (829168)
from £89.99to £119.597 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• TV Stand
• Furniture Material: Engineered wood, Iron
• Number of Compartments: 3
• Dimensions: W150 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL TV cabinet (829168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(white) vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Console Sideboard Media Console White Engineered Wood 829164
This sturdy TV cabinet is designed to be a focal point of your room with a trendy yet practical design. Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(high gloss white) vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Console Sideboard Media Console White Engineered Wood 829166
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3 Drawer White TV Cabinet - Size: 30 x 150 x 36cm - Wilko 0832286
Create a modern focal point in your living space with vidaXL 3 Drawer White TV Cabinet that blends trendy style and practical storage, crafted from engineered wood for lasting strength and easy maintenance. Three spacious drawers offer room for magazines, DVDs and essentials, helping keep your living room tidy and organised while the smooth white finish complements contemporary décor.
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
TV Cabinet TV Unit Sideboard Media Unit Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL 829164
TV Cabinet TV Unit Sideboard Media Unit Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£106.79
Shipping: Free
TV Cabinet White 150x36x30 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 829164
TV Cabinet White 150x36x30 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > TV Stands & Entertainment Units
prodImage
£110.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
TV Cabinet TV Unit Sideboard Media Unit Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL 829166
TV Cabinet TV Unit Sideboard Media Unit Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£115.19
Shipping: Free
TV Cabinet High Gloss White 150x36x30 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 829166
TV Cabinet High Gloss White 150x36x30 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > TV Stands & Entertainment Units
prodImage
£119.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre
Specifications
Furniture Material:Engineered wood, Iron
Number of Compartments:3

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL TV cabinet (829168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL TV cabinet (829168)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£106.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel