vidaXL TV wall cabinet set (8369439)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL TV wall cabinet set (8369439)
from £59.99to £77.578 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• TV Stand
• Furniture Material: Engineered wood
• Number of Compartments: 4
• 2 wall cabinets
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL TV wall cabinet set (8369439)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Wall-Mounted TV Cabinets - Sonoma Oak Finish Engineered Wood - Space-Efficient Design with Storage - Set of 2, For Living Room and Lounge Area 836943
【Adequate Storage】: Features compartments for storing DVDs, receivers, and other compact items within reach 【Stylish Look】: These TV stands have a modern appeal with a Sonoma oak finish perfect for any living room decor 【Space-efficient Design】: Wall-mounted TV cabinets ensures optimal utilization of floor space 【Size & Weight】: Dimensions of each unit are 60 x 30 x 41 cm; The product weighs 21.84 kg 【Durable Construction】: Made of robust engineered wood, resistant to moisture; ensuring long-term use
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(sonoma oak, 60 x 30 x 41 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL TV Cabinets Wall-mounted Floating TV Unit Floating Shelves TV Stand
...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall Mounted TV Cabinets in Concrete Grey - Modern Media Storage Units Made of Engineered Wood for Living Room - 60x30x41cm - Pack of 2 836945
【Ample Storage】: With room for DVD players, receivers, and other small items, these TV units help you stay organized and keeps your media equipment within reach 【Easy Assembly】: Shipped to you with all necessary hardware, these TV units will require assembly upon arriva 【Durable Construction】: Made of high-grade engineered wood that offers strength, stability and resistance to moisture for long-term use 【Wall-mounted Feature】: These TV stands can be mounted on the wall to maximise floor space and keep your room neat and clean 【Trendy Design】: Stylish and practical, these concrete grey TV cabinets will add a modern touch to any room
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
(concrete grey, 60 x 30 x 41 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL TV Cabinets Wall-mounted Floating TV Unit Floating Shelves TV Stand
...
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2 Door Concrete Grey Wall Mounted TV Cabinet Set of 2 - Size: 41 x 60 x 30cm - Wilko 0827946
Catch the eye with vidaXL 2 Door Concrete Grey Wall Mounted TV Cabinet Set of 2 that blends practical storage and sleek design, making it a standout feature in any living space. Crafted from engineered wood, each unit offers lasting durability and moisture resistance so you'll enjoy both style and reliability. Generous shelves and compartments keep your media players, accessories and small essentials organised and close at hand, helping to create a clutter-free and inviting atmosphere.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2 Door Sonoma Oak Wall Mounted TV Cabinet Set of 2 - Size: 41 x 60 x 30cm - Brown - Wilko 0831774
Turn living spaces into a modern retreat with vidaXL 2 Door Sonoma Oak Wall Mounted TV Cabinet Set of 2 that blends trendy design with everyday practicality, offering a striking focal point for any room. Crafted from engineered wood, it stands out for its smooth finish, impressive stability and moisture resistance, so you'll enjoy both style and durability. Provides generous storage for DVD players, receivers and all your entertainment essentials, keeping everything neatly organised and always within easy reach.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
TV Cabinets Wall-mounted 2 pcs Concrete Grey 60x30x41 cm vidaXL 836945
TV Cabinets Wall-mounted 2 pcs Concrete Grey 60x30x41 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > TV Stands & Entertainment Units
prodImage
£75.24
Shipping: Free
TV Cabinets Wall-mounted 2 pcs Sonoma Oak 60x30x41 cm vidaXL 836943
TV Cabinets Wall-mounted 2 pcs Sonoma Oak 60x30x41 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > TV Stands & Entertainment Units
prodImage
£77.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Specifications
Furniture Material:Engineered wood
Number of Compartments:4
2 wall cabinets

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL TV wall cabinet set (8369439)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL TV wall cabinet set (8369439)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel