vidaXL TV cabinet (811359)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL TV cabinet (811359)
from £74.99to £79.003 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• TV Stand
• Furniture Material: Engineered wood
• Number of Compartments: 3
• Dimensions: W102 Centimetre x H36.5 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL TV cabinet (811359)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL TV Cabinet Living Room Furniture Sideboard HiFi Cabinet Entertainment Centre TV Stand Console Media Unit Smoked Oak Engineered Wood 817081
This classic TV cabinet is a practical and eye-catching addition to your interior.   Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Ample storage space: The stereo cabinet has compartments to keep DVD players, game consoles, streaming devices and media carriers within reach and neatly organised. This TV unit is also equipped with doors to protect items from dust. Sturdy top: The tabletop serves as an ideal place to put items such as books and decorations. Flexible door: The door of the middle compartment can be assembled on both left and right side as you prefer.
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
(smoked oak) vidaXL TV Cabinet Entertainment Centre TV Unit Media Cabinet Engineered Wood 817081
This classic TV cabinet is a practical and eye-catching addition to your interior. Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3 Door Smoked Oak TV Cabinet - Size: 36.5 x 102 x 35cm - Brown - Wilko 0832116
Bring timeless charm and practical storage to your space with vidaXL 3 Door Smoked Oak TV Cabinet that keeps your media essentials tidy and your living room looking organised. Crafted from sturdy engineered wood, it offers reliable strength and stability plus resistance to moisture, making it a dependable choice for everyday use. You'll find compartments perfect for DVD players, game consoles and streaming devices, while the doors help protect your items from dust and clutter. With its modern design and smart cable management, it's easy to maintain a neat entertainment area.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W102 Centimetre x H36.5 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Specifications
Furniture Material:Engineered wood
Number of Compartments:3

Price History

1M
vidaXL TV cabinet (811359)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL TV cabinet (828997)
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL 2-piece TV cabinet set (3079015)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL TV cabinet (829168)
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL TV wall cabinet set (8369439)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL TV cabinet (811359)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel