vidaXL Extendable Daybed Solid Wood 90 x 200 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Extendable Daybed Solid Wood 90 x 200 cm
from £152.99to £188.302 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Daybed
• Bed Type: Day bed, Single bed
• Bed Features: Extendable, Slatted frame, without mattress
• Furniture Material: Solid wood
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: W90 Centimetre x L200 cm
• Dimensions: W98 Centimetre x H66 Centimetre x L203.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Extendable Daybed Solid Wood 90 x 200 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Day Bed with Trundle Sofa Bed Daybed Couch 90x200 cm Solid Wood Pine
This versatile wooden day bed with trundle can be used as a bed in your bedroom and also fits perfectly as a sofa in your living room.   ...
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Day Bed with Trundle 90x200 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 836156
Day Bed with Trundle 90x200 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£188.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:W90 Centimetre x L200 cm
Dimensions:W98 Centimetre x H66 Centimetre x L203.5 cm
Specifications
Bed Type:Day bed, Single bed
Bed Features:Extendable, Slatted frame, without mattress
Furniture Material:Solid wood

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Extendable Daybed Solid Wood 90 x 200 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bed with Drawer 75 x 190 cm (3103473)
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bunk bed 90 x 200 cm (3206504)
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Extendable Daybed 80 x 200 cm (847161)
£135.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Bed with drawer 90 x 190 cm
£183.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Extendable Daybed Solid Wood 90 x 200 cm
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£188.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel