vidaXL TV lowboard (356180)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL TV lowboard (356180)
from £185.992 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• TV Stand
• Furniture Material: Solid wood
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Integrated Castors: No
• Dimensions: W200 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Unit Sideboard Media Cabinet TV Stand Solid Wood Mango
This trendy wooden TV cabinet, featuring a sleek and stylish design, is meant to be a decorative as well as practical addition to your room decor.
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
TV Cabinet 200x30x40 cm Solid Wood Mango vidaXL 356180
TV Cabinet 200x30x40 cm Solid Wood Mango vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > TV Stands & Entertainment Units
prodImage
£231.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W200 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Specifications
Furniture Material:Solid wood
Number of Compartments:1
Integrated Castors:No

Price History

1M
vidaXL TV lowboard (356180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL TV lowboard (356180)
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£231.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel