vidaXL Bar table 60 x 60 x 90 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £77.99to £94.284 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bar table
• Material: Engineered wood, chrome-plated steel
• Features: Height-adjustable, easy-care tabletop
• Diameter: 60 cm, Height 69-90 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bar table 60 x 60 x 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Bar Table Kitchen Pub Table Black Engineered Wood and Chromed Steel
This trendy bar table, featuring an elegant and timeless design, perfectly fits your existing indoor decor.   Durable frame: The...
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Bar Table Kitchen Table Bistro Table Engineered Wood and Chromed Steel vidaXL 4007193
Bar Table Kitchen Table Bistro Table Engineered Wood and Chromed Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bar Table Engineered Wood And Chromed Steel
Bar Table Engineered Wood And Chromed Steel, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bar Table Black 60x60x90 cm Engineered Wood and Chromed Steel vidaXL 4007193
Bar Table Black 60x60x90 cm Engineered Wood and Chromed Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£94.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bar table
Material: Engineered wood, chrome-plated steel
Features: Height-adjustable, easy-care tabletop
Diameter: 60 cm, Height 69-90 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bar table 60 x 60 x 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden chair (832366)
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Balcony Hanging Table Mosaic (41126)
£77.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Tree bench steel 110 cm (318827)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger (42934)
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake Santana 2 Garden Chair with Table
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mosaic Bistro Table Ø 60 cm (41532)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£94.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel