Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men

Manufacturer: Vibram
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
from £71.17to £140.4233 offersManufacturer: Vibram
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(42) Vibram V-Trek Womens Hiking Trail Five Fingers Mega Grip Shoes - Military Purple
Vibram V-Trek Womens Outdoor Hiking Trail Five Fingers Mega Grip Shoes Trainers The V-Trek is a great tool for walking, hiking and trekking, with...
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Kso Evo Multisport Indoor Shoes, Black (Black/Red Black/Red), 47 EU
Manmade and mesh upper for a glove-like fit Bungee lace closure for a secure fit Individual toe slots help deliver a natural running motion Drilex antimicrobial lining wicks away moisture Vibram rubber outsole for excellent traction
prodImage
£126.34
£134.03
Shipping: £7.69
with shipping: £7.69
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Kso Evo Multisport Indoor Shoes, Black (Black/Red Black/Red), 45 EU
Max-feel Vegan Machine wash cold/air dry
prodImage
£140.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Polyester
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vibram

Vibram Furoshiki Men
£62.04
Vibram Furoshiki MenCompare 3 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£94.20
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek MenCompare 36 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£61.54
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run WomenCompare 38 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£89.21
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha MenCompare 21 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£116.99
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 MenCompare 20 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£70.00
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo WomenCompare 36 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£80.40
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Vibram Fivefingers EL-XCompare 14 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train Women
£66.36
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 Men
£71.25
Compare Prices
36 offers
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£71.37
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 4 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony Peregrine 14 Men
£71.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Men
£71.96
Compare Prices
15 offers
Merrell Vapor Glove 3 Luna Leather Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 15 Women
£70.37
Compare Prices
65 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas X9000L4 Men
£67.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Salomon Speedcross 3
£70.08
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
Amazon US
prodImage
£71.17
Shipping: £10.32
Amazon US
prodImage
£82.01
Shipping: £11.80
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel