Vibram FiveFingers V-Train Women

Manufacturer: Vibram
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train Women
from £82.953 offersManufacturer: VibramPrice History
• Indoor Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Plastic, Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
£82.95
Shipping: £3.95
Best Prices
£95.43
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vibram Fivefingers V-Train Womens Various Sizes Running Shoes Barefoot 17W6604
Vibram Fivefingers V-Train Womens Various Sizes Running Shoes Barefoot, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£82.95
£86.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train, Women’s Fitness Shoes, Black (Black/Coral/Grey Black/Coral/Grey), 6.5/7 UK (38 EU) B01H8PW9WQ
Care Instructions : Machine wash cold air dry Provides flexibility of a barefoot shoe with a little more structure Special rope traction lugs in arch for rope climbing Circular lug pattern for grip during lateral movement Anti-Microbial poly fabric sockliner
prodImage
£95.43
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train, Women’s Fitness Shoes, Purple (Nightshade/Safety Yellow Nightshade/Safety Yellow), 6/6.5 UK (37 EU) B01H8PVLUC
Care Instructions : Machine wash cold air dry Provides flexibility of a barefoot shoe with a little more structure Special rope traction lugs in arch for rope climbing Circular lug pattern for grip during lateral movement Anti-Microbial poly fabric sockliner
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Plastic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vibram

Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
£76.22
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run MenCompare 57 Prices
Vibram Furoshiki Men
£62.04
Vibram Furoshiki MenCompare 3 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£94.20
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek MenCompare 32 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£66.25
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run WomenCompare 35 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
£82.01
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo MenCompare 32 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£84.44
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha MenCompare 19 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£70.00
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo WomenCompare 34 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£106.69
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 MenCompare 17 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£80.40
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek WomenCompare 14 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Vibram Fivefingers EL-XCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Tactic 12 Men
£77.91
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Metcon 1
£99.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Free TR Flyknit 3
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 NM Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Gymbreaker Bounce
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Volley Elite FF Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Superstar Bounce Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Zoom Train Complete Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train Women
swbsports
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£95.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel