Vibram FiveFingers V-Train Men

Manufacturer: Vibram
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train Men
from £116.992 offersManufacturer: Vibram
• Indoor Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Plastic, Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vibram Men's V 2.0 Indoor Training Shoes, Black Black, 12 UK 20M7701-48
Breathable Upper - Provides breathability and ventilation. Structure And Flexibility - Allows your feet to operate at the highest level. Anti Microbial Sockliner - Further enhances moisture management. Fastening System - Allows your feet to remain secure and comfortable. Traction Outsole - Provides stability and support as well as traction.
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(48) Vibram V-Train 2.0 Men's Training Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Shoes Trainers
The V-Train 2.0 is the perfect tool for serious trainers and functional athletes V-Train 2.0 Vibram XS Trek is a technical compound that allows...
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Plastic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vibram

Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
£76.22
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run MenCompare 57 Prices
Vibram Furoshiki Men
£62.04
Vibram Furoshiki MenCompare 3 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£94.20
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek MenCompare 32 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£66.25
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run WomenCompare 34 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
£82.01
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo MenCompare 32 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£84.44
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha MenCompare 19 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£70.00
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo WomenCompare 33 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£106.69
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 MenCompare 17 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£80.40
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek WomenCompare 14 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Vibram Fivefingers EL-XCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Netburner Ballistic FF MT men
£106.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Volley Elite FF Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Asics Gel-Blast 4
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Metcon 1
£99.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Free TR Flyknit 3
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train Men
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel