Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 NM Men

Price History
• Indoor shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 NM Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign 3 NM Trainers - Black/Blue - Size UK 7 a45730bc-4e4d-445c-8b01-ddd13ba2b253
Engineered mesh upper with knit bootie construction & overlays for added durability & abrasion-resistance>External heel counter for added stability with ridge construction for traction during headstand pushups>Engineered zonal flex & traction in the forefoot allows for greater mobility & added grip>Full-length Micro G® foam midsole for the ultimate in responsive cushioning>UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts>Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip>Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip>Low to the ground construction allows for greater feel & power transfer>Offset: 2mm>Weight: 10.84 oz.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.99
£88.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(7.5) Under Armour UA Tribase Reign 3 NM Mens Trainers 3025124 Sneakers Shoes
UnderArmourUATribaseReign3NMMensTrainers3025124SneakersShoes(uk7.5us8.5eu42,grey103)42
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 NM Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 Women
£39.99
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 WomenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women
£60.00
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 WomenCompare 16 Prices
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£80.24
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE WomenCompare 11 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£101.30
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 3 Prices
Under Armour Dynamic 2 Men
£53.97
Under Armour Dynamic 2 MenCompare 26 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men
£59.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 MenCompare 59 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 15 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 70 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vibram FiveFingers V-Train Women
£82.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Superstar Bounce Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Metcon 1
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Asics Gel-Tactic 13 Men
£94.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Free TR Flyknit 3
£94.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Volley Elite FF Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
NIKE Zoom Train Complete Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Gymbreaker Bounce
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 NM Men
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel