Versace VE2198

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace VE2198
from £150.00to £220.7111 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace VE2198
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace VE2198 125213 Woman Sunglasses Metal Turtle Brown Pantos Normal Shaded 8053672916072
The Sunglasses Versace Ve2198, combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame metal pantos. The turtle color and brown lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to different occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace Sunglasses VE2198 125213 Dark Havana Brown Gradient VE-2198-125213-54
Versace Sunglasses VE2198 125213 Dark Havana Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Sunglasses VE2198 125213 Dark Havana Brown Gradient VE-2198-125213-54
Versace Sunglasses VE2198 125213 Dark Havana Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Sunglasses VE2198 125213 Dark Havana Brown Gradient VE-2198-125213-54
Versace Sunglasses VE2198 125213 Dark Havana Brown Gradient are a chunky cat-eye style crafted from acetate. The outer edge of the frame front is...
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Womens Sunglasses VE2198 125213 Dark Havana Brown Gradient - One Size 165bc2ea-1597-46fa-b37b-44fbc18a9ef1
Versace Sunglasses VE2198 125213 Dark Havana Brown Gradient are a chunky cat-eye style crafted from acetate. The outer edge of the frame front is trimmed with metal to match the Medusa head logos found at each corner and the Versace text logo on each temple. Adjustable nose pads guarantee a customised fit for comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£165.00
£167.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace VE2198 1002T3 Woman Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pantos Polarized Shaded 8053672916065
The Sunglasses Versace Ve2198, combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame metal pantos. The black color and gray lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to different occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£175.00
£180.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace Sunglasses VE2198 1002T3 Black Grey VE-2198-1002T3-54
Versace Sunglasses VE2198 1002T3 Black Grey are a chunky cat-eye style crafted from acetate. The outer edge of the frame front is trimmed with metal...
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Womens Sunglasses VE2198 1002T3 Black Grey - One Size e3535905-d12a-452a-83c9-b6b3a7223f51
Versace Sunglasses VE2198 1002T3 Black Grey are a chunky cat-eye style crafted from acetate. The outer edge of the frame front is trimmed with metal to match the Medusa head logos found at each corner and the Versace text logo on each temple. Adjustable nose pads guarantee a customised fit for comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£182.00
£184.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Women’s 0VE2198 Sunglasses, Gold (Dark Havana), 54
Designer Sunglasses
prodImage
£188.80
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Women’s 0VE2198 Sunglasses, Gold (Black), 54
Frame Type Full Rim Polarized Product Dimensions: 54 / 20 / 145 Frames have a direct impact on your face shape - to give balance and proportions to the face, the frame shape should be in contrast with the face shape. This Phantos model looks best on Oval-Heart-Square-Round faces
prodImage
£220.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace Sunglasses VE2198 1002T3 Black Grey VE-2198-1002T3-54
Versace Sunglasses VE2198 1002T3 Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Versace VE2198
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB2447
£151.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4385
£151.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Carrera 1018/S
£122.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO2422SJ
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Jawbreaker
£152.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 0024S
£138.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1819
£152.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 1864/S
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RB2176
£153.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel