Versace VE 4307

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace VE 4307
from £130.00to £151.008 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Versace Men's Sunglasses
• Frame Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
• Lens Color: Gray, reduces glare
• Includes protective case
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Versace VE 4307
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace VE4307 GB1/87 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal 8053672469950
The Sunglasses Versace Ve4307, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£130.00
£135.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace VE4307 533287 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal 8056597905824
Sunglasses Versace Ve4307, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£130.00
£135.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace Sunglasses 4307 GB1/87 Black Grey VE-4307-GB1-87-58
Versace Sunglasses 4307 GB1/87 Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Sunglasses 4307 GB1/87 Black Grey VE-4307-GB1-87-58
Versace Sunglasses 4307 GB1/87 Black Grey have a split temple design featuring the classic Greca key pattern and with the unmistakeable Medusa head...
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Sunglasses Black Square Gold Medusa Dark Grey MOD VE 4307 5332/87 58mm MOD43075332/87
Versace Sunglasses Black Square Gold Medusa Dark Grey MOD VE 4307 5332/87 58mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Men's Sonnenbrille VE4307-GB187-58 Sunglasses, Multicolour (Mehrfarbig), 58 146461
Versace eyeglasses fit any lifestyle. Made from rugged, long-lasting materials.
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Men's Sonnenbrille VE4307-GB187-58 Sunglasses, Multicolour (Mehrfarbig), 58 B01566Q6Z0
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
Versace VE4307 533287 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versace Men's Sunglasses
Frame Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
Lens Color: Gray, reduces glare
Includes protective case

Price History

1M
Versace VE 4307
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smith Dover
£129.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Dior D 2
£130.70
Compare Prices
35 offers
Armani GA479
£146.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3611
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4264
£128.84
Compare Prices
28 offers
Burberry 4106
£118.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RB4195
£127.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saint Laurent Bold 1
£124.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Contrail (OO4147)
£127.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel